31 - 12
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
27.10.2018 15:00 Women Regional Rugby Sevens 2018/19 Group A

Results

TeamTCPDGYCRCROutcome
Vitézek RAFC53000031Win
ŽRK Zagreb21001012Loss

Vitézek RAFC

# Player Tries Cons Pens DG YC RC
5Boglásrka Vigh 29100000
10Rebeka Lakatos030000
21Kitti Horváth400000
2Gizela Katlin Gyarmaty 12000000
6Vivien Szilagyi 14000000
8Barbara Bélai-Bedő 27000000
9Rebeka Elekes 22000000
12Bianka Elekes 2000000
14Adriana Jonas 6000000
22Greta Lencses 9000000
27Johanna Éles 8000000
29Beatrix Farkas 5000000
 Total530000

ŽRK Zagreb

# Player Tries Cons Pens DG YC RC
20Lucia Munoz Delgado100000
4Mirzeta Babajić100000
17Petra Kušen010000
10Margarita Mratović000000
7Tihana Sedlar 1000000
2Sara Bebić000000
3Glorija Fajdetić 12000010
12Dina Madir 3000000
1Loredana Baračić 7000000
 Total210010

Venue

RC Rudeš Zagreb
Sošićka ul. 54, 10000, Zagreb, Hrvatska