Current Season Players Statistics

Players Scoring

RankPlayerTeamTriesConsPensDGYCRCPlStPts
1Angelina PleshkovaNSA Sofia14200107774
2Tihana ŽajaRK Nada1400000111170
3Katalin HusztiMedvék RK61600004462
4Maja GajicaRK Nada3210000111157
5Sara BuratovićRK Nada780000111151
6Franćeska PleštinaRK Nada9000007745
7Teodora WidewaNSA Sofia65000011940
8Anabela Bonacić-VicićRK Nada700000111035
9Kata SzucsMedvék RK6000004330
10Rebeka LakatosVitézek RAFC5100007327
11Elena PipishevaNSA Sofia4300007726
12Kitti HorváthVitézek RAFC5000007725
13Barbara Bélai-BedőVitézek RAFC2500005120
14Džejna TurčinovićRK Gladijatori400000101020
15Dubravka KovačRK Nada3000006215
16Paula KraljŽRK Zagreb300000111115
17Zsofia BataMedvék RK3000002215
18Adriana JonasVitézek RAFC3000007615
19Natalia ClipkaNSA Sofia1300004411
20Sara BebićŽRK Zagreb2000007710
21Veronika TaslevaNSA Sofia200020111110
22Beatrix FarkasVitézek RAFC2000005410
23Marija KućaŽRK Zagreb2000107710
24Reka KerezsiMedvék RK2000004410
25Estelle-Inès Wenang PebgaNSA Sofia2000007410
26Ela AvramovićRK Nada200000111010
27Sara MohamadiNSA Sofia110010777
28Laura MandanicsVitézek RAFC110000447
29Maja IlievaNSA Sofia11001011107
30Rebeka ElekesVitézek RAFC030010776
31Angelika BadyMedvék RK100000445
32Miglena VasilevaNSA Sofia100000325
33Kristina DemeterMedvék RK100000445
34Nikolina ĐikoRK Nada100000755
35Petra DruškovićRK Nada100000885
36Dina MadirŽRK Zagreb100000885
37Boglásrka VighVitézek RAFC100000325
38Bernadett BertenyiMedvék RK100000445
39Milkica IgnjićRK Gladijatori100000335
40Ena GrubišićŽRK Zagreb100000605
41Snejana PopadićNSA Sofia100000775
42Zhivka IvanovaNSA Sofia020001874
43Petra KušenŽRK Zagreb02000010104
44Zorica MilakovićRK Gladijatori02000010104