Current Season Players Statistics

Players Scoring

RankPlayerTeamTriesConsPensDGYCRCPlStPts
1Sara BuratovićRK Nada221300001818136
2Kitti HorváthVitézek RAFC26100001515132
3Tihana ŽajaRK Nada25100001818127
4Teodora WidewaNSA Sofia12110000161682
5Maja GajicaRK Nada6260000181882
6Franćeska PleštinaRK Nada1310000181767
7Rebeka LakatosVitézek RAFC6150000151460
8Džejna TurčinovićRK Gladijatori1100000191955
9Polina ZhulkevskaNSA Sofia51300006551
10Sara BebićŽRK Zagreb1000000171750
11Marija KućaŽRK Zagreb900000111145
12Zorica MilakovićRK Gladijatori750000191945
13Petra KušenŽRK Zagreb3130000171741
14Anabela Bonačić-VicićRK Nada800000151440
15Angelina PleshkovaNSA Sofia7200008839
16Micole ŽicŽARK Mladost6400009938
17Žaklina IvanovaNSA Sofia7000006635
18Viktorija ŽugajŽRK Zagreb600000111130
19Vedrana AlajbegRK Nada600000101030
20Natalia ClipkaNSA Sofia5200006629
21Antea DedićRK Nada5100007727
22Dina MadirŽRK Zagreb500000171425
23Trixie PacisRAK Olimpija500000101025
24Staša ČagranRAK Olimpija400000101020
25Valerija KršakŽARK Mladost3200009919
26Zouzsanna GranithVitézek RAFC2300004416
27Margarita MratovićŽRK Zagreb30000010915
28Johanna ÉlesVitézek RAFC30000010215
29Paula KraljŽARK Mladost3000009615
30Ivona KrpečanecŽARK Mladost3000109915
31Tanja ČolnikRAK Olimpija210000101012
32Dragana KovačevićRK Gladijatori210010151412
33Mirzeta BabajićŽRK Zagreb2000004310
34Veronika TaslevaNSA Sofia200000161510
35Snejana PopadićNSA Sofia200010131310
36Sara MohamadiNSA Sofia20001010910
37Beatrix FarkasVitézek RAFC2000008610
38Patricija PribegŽARK Mladost200000151510
39Minea MatićRK Nada2000006210
40Marina BaleševićRK Gladijatori110000447
41Rebeka ElekesVitézek RAFC110000867
42Lotte WesterlakenRAK Olimpija11000010107
43Delianda GarciaRAK Olimpija030000776
44Lucia Munoz DelgadoŽRK Zagreb100000745
45Gizela Katlin GyarmatyVitézek RAFC10000015135
46Boglásrka VighVitézek RAFC100000985
47Miglena VasilevaNSA Sofia100000735
48Tihana SedlarŽRK Zagreb10000017145
49Estel PegbaNSA Sofia100000415
50Bianka ElekesVitézek RAFC100000625
51Tatjana MilakovićRK Gladijatori10000019195
52Hanna KeresztesiVitézek RAFC100000775
53Adriana JonasVitézek RAFC100000735
54Loredana BaračićŽRK Zagreb100000945
55Kristi RukavinaRK Gladijatori100000335
56Eniko RocsakVitézek RAFC100000115
57Erna HamzagićŽARK Mladost100000995
58Ružica ZidarŽARK Mladost100000995
59Barbara Bélai-BedőVitézek RAFC01000011102