Current Season Players Statistics

Players Scoring

RankPlayerTeamTriesConsPensDGYCRCPlStPts
1Sara BuratovićRK Nada272100002222177
2Kitti HorváthVitézek RAFC34100001919172
3Tihana ŽajaRK Nada31100002222157
4Franćeska PleštinaRK Nada20100002221102
5Teodora WidewaNSA Sofia151300002020101
6Maja GajicaRK Nada92800002222101
7Džejna TurčinovićRK Gladijatori1600000232380
8Rebeka LakatosVitézek RAFC6150000151460
9Polina ZhulkevskaNSA Sofia51300006551
10Sara BebićŽRK Zagreb1000000212150
11Zorica MilakovićRK Gladijatori770000232349
12Marija KućaŽRK Zagreb900000111145
13Petra KušenŽRK Zagreb3140000212143
14Anabela Bonačić-VicićRK Nada800000191840
15Angelina PleshkovaNSA Sofia7200008839
16Micole ŽicŽARK Mladost6400009938
17Dina MadirŽRK Zagreb700000211835
18Žaklina IvanovaNSA Sofia7000006635
19Viktorija ŽugajŽRK Zagreb600000111130
20Vedrana AlajbegRK Nada600000101030
21Natalia ClipkaNSA Sofia5200006629
22Antea DedićRK Nada5100007727
23Veronika TaslevaNSA Sofia500000201925
24Rebeka ElekesVitézek RAFC110000012925
25Trixie PacisRAK Olimpija500000101025
26Paula KraljŽARK Mladost500000131025
27Staša ČagranRAK Olimpija400000101020
28Valerija KršakŽARK Mladost3200009919
29Zouzsanna GranithVitézek RAFC2300004416
30Laura MandanicsVitézek RAFC3000007715
31Snejana PopadićNSA Sofia300010171715
32Margarita MratovićŽRK Zagreb30000010915
33Miglena VasilevaNSA Sofia30000011715
34Tatjana MilakovićRK Gladijatori300000232315
35Sara MohamadiNSA Sofia300010141315
36Johanna ÉlesVitézek RAFC30000013315
37Ivona KrpečanecŽARK Mladost3000109915
38Tanja ČolnikRAK Olimpija210000101012
39Dragana KovačevićRK Gladijatori210010151412
40Mirzeta BabajićŽRK Zagreb2000004310
41Hanna KeresztesiVitézek RAFC20000011910
42Loredana BaračićŽRK Zagreb20000013810
43Adriana JonasVitézek RAFC20000010510
44Beatrix FarkasVitézek RAFC2000008610
45Patricija PribegŽARK Mladost200000191910
46Minea MatićRK Nada2000006210
47Ela AvramovićRK Nada200000151210
48Rebeka TothVitézek RAFC110000447
49Marina BaleševićRK Gladijatori110000447
50Lotte WesterlakenRAK Olimpija11000010107
51Delianda GarciaRAK Olimpija030000776
52Lucia Munoz DelgadoŽRK Zagreb100000745
53Gizela Katlin GyarmatyVitézek RAFC10000019165
54Reka HasduVitézek RAFC100000415
55Tihana SedlarŽRK Zagreb10000021185
56Estel PegbaNSA Sofia100000715
57Maja IlievaNSA Sofia10000018155
58Bianka ElekesVitézek RAFC100000935
59Boglásrka VighVitézek RAFC1000001195
60Kristi RukavinaRK Gladijatori100000335
61Eniko RocsakVitézek RAFC100000115
62Erna HamzagićŽARK Mladost100000995
63Ružica ZidarŽARK Mladost100000995
64Zhivka IvanovaNSA Sofia02000019184
65Barbara Bélai-BedőVitézek RAFC01000011102