Current Season Players Statistics

Players Scoring

RankPlayerTeamTriesConsPensDGYCRCPlStPts
1Kitti HorváthVitézek RAFC14100008872
2Maja GajicaRK Nada5190000101063
3Sara BuratovićRK Nada1130000101061
4Tihana ŽajaRK Nada1110000101057
5Teodora WidewaNSA Sofia6700009944
6Franćeska PleštinaRK Nada81000010942
7Marija KućaŽRK Zagreb8000007740
8Micole ŽicŽARK Mladost6400009938
9Džejna TurčinovićRK Gladijatori700000111135
10Sara BebićŽRK Zagreb700000111135
11Angelina PleshkovaNSA Sofia6200006634
12Petra KušenŽRK Zagreb2110000111132
13Zorica MilakovićRK Gladijatori530000111131
14Vedrana AlajbegRK Nada600000101030
15Natalia ClipkaNSA Sofia5200006629
16Antea DedićRK Nada5100007727
17Polina ZhulkevskaNSA Sofia4300003326
18Trixie PacisRAK Olimpija500000101025
19Viktorija ŽugajŽRK Zagreb4000007720
20Staša ČagranRAK Olimpija400000101020
21Anabela Bonačić-VicićRK Nada4000007620
22Valerija KršakŽARK Mladost3200009919
23Rebeka LakatosVitézek RAFC0800008716
24Zouzsanna GranithVitézek RAFC2300004416
25Margarita MratovićŽRK Zagreb30000010915
26Ivona KrpečanecŽARK Mladost3000109915
27Tanja ČolnikRAK Olimpija210000101012
28Dragana KovačevićRK Gladijatori210010111112
29Mirzeta BabajićŽRK Zagreb2000004310
30Veronika TaslevaNSA Sofia2000009910
31Dina MadirŽRK Zagreb20000011810
32Johanna ÉlesVitézek RAFC2000008210
33Beatrix FarkasVitézek RAFC2000008610
34Patricija PribegŽARK Mladost2000009910
35Paula KraljŽARK Mladost2000003310
36Minea MatićRK Nada2000006210
37Marina BaleševićRK Gladijatori110000447
38Lotte WesterlakenRAK Olimpija11000010107
39Delianda GarciaRAK Olimpija030000776
40Lucia Munoz DelgadoŽRK Zagreb100000745
41Boglásrka VighVitézek RAFC100000885
42Tihana SedlarŽRK Zagreb1000001195
43Adriana JonasVitézek RAFC100000735
44Loredana BaračićŽRK Zagreb100000725
45Kristi RukavinaRK Gladijatori100000335
46Erna HamzagićŽARK Mladost100000995
47Ružica ZidarŽARK Mladost100000995