Rugby Atletski Klub Olimpija Ljubljana

Leagues
2nations 7s, Derventa 7s, Mladost 7s, Olimpija 7s, Split 7s, Women Regional Rugby Sevens, Copa de Mujeres Locas
Seasons
2017/18, 2018/19
Home

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

RAK Olimpija Players

RankPlayerTriesConsPensDGYCRCPlStPts
1Tanja Čolnik920000191949
2Staša Čagran900000161645
3Lotte Westerlaken11000013117
4Teja Majcen10000012115
5Tiva Zagorc-Pilko00000010100
6Trixie Pacis500000101025
7Hana Kunčič000000930
8Jera Kunčič000000880
9Nastja Modic4000008820
10Eva Povše010000862
11Špela Kadunec000000600
12Branka Marjanič100000645
13Kim Habjan100000525
14Nika Miketič000000430
15Nina Čagran000000420
16Lotti Lucy000000220
17Mojca Marej3100002217
18Katja Fink000000200