Esztergom Vitézek Players

Esztergom Vitézek Players

RankPlayerTriesConsPensDGYCRCPlStPts
1Gizela Katlin Gyarmaty10000019165
2Kitti Horváth34100001919172
3Rebeka Lakatos6150000151460
4Johanna Éles30000013315
5Rebeka Elekes110000012925
6Vivien Szilagyi00000012100
7Barbara Bélai-Bedő01000011102
8Boglásrka Vigh1000001195
9Hanna Keresztesi20000011910
10Greta Lencses0000001030
11Adriana Jonas20000010510
12Bianka Elekes100000935
13Beatrix Farkas2000008610
14Laura Mandanics3000007715
15Rebeka Toth110000447
16Zouzsanna Granith2300004416
17Reka Haidu100000415
18Bianka Katana000000200
19Eniko Rocsak100000115