RC NSA Sofia Players

RC NSA Sofia Players

PlayerTriesConsPensDGYCRCPlStPts
Teodora Widewa151300002020101
Polina Zhulkevska51300006551
Angelina Pleshkova7200008839
Žaklina Ivanova7000006635
Natalia Clipka5200006629
Veronika Tasleva500000201925
Snejana Popadić300010171715
Miglena Vasileva30000011715
Sara Mohamadi300010141315
Maja Ilieva10000018155
Estelle-Inès Wenang Pebga100000715
Zhivka Ivanova02000019184
Anna Andreeva000000310
Plamena Pantaleeva000000320
Gligoria Naneva000000000
Valentina Asenova000000410
Katya Zdorenko000000100
Vesna Karamfilova000000100